GTA Lexiconunofficial guide
Language: English
Grand Theft Auto V

GTA 5 properties

Single source: GTA Wiki

116 entries
NameTypeAreaPriceSource
0069 Cougar Avenue Cougar Avenue, Del Perro$112,000 Wiki
0112 South Rockford Drive South Rockford Drive, Vespucci Canals$80,000 Wiki
0115 Bay City Avenue Tug Street, La Puerta$150,000 Wiki
0184 Milton Road Milton Road, West Vinewood$146,000 Wiki
0232 Paleto Boulevard Paleto Boulevard, Paleto Bay, Blaine County$121,000 Wiki
0325 South Rockford Drive South Rockford Drive, Little Seoul$137,000 Wiki
0432 Davis Avenue $72,500 Wiki
0504 South Mo Milton Drive South Mo Milton Drive, West Vinewood$141,000 Wiki
0552 Roy Lowenstein Boulevard $80,000 Wiki
0605 Spanish Avenue Spanish Avenue, Downtown Vinewood$128,000 Wiki
0754 Roy Lowenstein Boulevard $29,500 Wiki
0897 Mirror Park Boulevard $35,000 Wiki
1 Strawberry Avenue $26,000 Wiki
12 Little Bighorn Avenue $32,000 Wiki
12 Sustancia Road Sustancia Road, El Burro Heights$143,000 Wiki
120 Murrieta Heights $150,000 Wiki
1200 Route 68 $28,000 Wiki
1237 Prosperity Street $105,000 Wiki
1337 Exceptionalists Way $112,500 Wiki
140 Zancudo Avenue Zancudo Avenue, Sandy Shores, Blaine County$121,000 Wiki
142 Paleto Boulevard $26,500 Wiki
1623 South Shambles Street $105,000 Wiki
1893 Grapeseed Avenue $118,000 Wiki
1905 Davis Avenue $75,000 Wiki
1920 Senora Way $32,000 Wiki
1932 Grapeseed Avenue $27,500 Wiki
197 Route 68 $29,000 Wiki
2000 Great Ocean Highway $31,500 Wiki
2044 North Conker Avenue North Conker Avenue, Vinewood Hills$762,000 Wiki
2045 North Conker Avenue $727,000 Wiki
2057 Vespucci Boulevard Vespucci Boulevard, Little Seoul$87,000 Wiki
2113 Mad Wayne Thunder Drive $449,000 Wiki
2117 Milton Road $608,000 Wiki
2862 Hillcrest Avenue $705,000 Wiki
2866 Hillcrest Avenue $525,000 Wiki
2868 Hillcrest Avenue $672,000 Wiki
2874 Hillcrest Avenue $571,000 Wiki
331 Supply Street $135,000 Wiki
3655 Wild Oats Drive Wild Oats Drive, Vinewood Hills$800,000 Wiki
3677 Whispymound Drive Whispymound Drive, Vinewood Hills$478,000 Wiki
4 Hangman Avenue $175,000 Wiki
4401 Procopio Drive Procopio Drive, Paleto Bay, Blaine County$165,000 Wiki
4531 Dry Dock Street $67,500 Wiki
4584 Procopio Drive $155,000 Wiki
634 Boulevard Del Perro $33,500 Wiki
870 Route 68 Approach $62,500 Wiki
8754 Route 68 $65,000 Wiki
Agencies $2,010,000 Wiki
Arcades $1,235,000 Wiki
Arcadius Business Center skyscraperPillbox Hill, Los Santos Wiki
Arena Workshop $995,000 Wiki
Auto Shops $1,670,000 Wiki
Avenger monoplane$3,450,000 Wiki
Avenger (upgraded) monoplane Wiki
Bail Offices $1,650,000 Wiki
Brickade 6x6 heavytruck$1,450,000 Wiki
Bunkers $1,165,000 Wiki
Car Scrapyard ScrapyardEl Burro Heights$275,000 Wiki
Clubhouses $200,000 Wiki
Darnell Bros. factoryPopular Street, La Mesa, Los Santos$2,350,000 Wiki
Doppler Cinema cinemaVinewood Boulevard, Downtown Vinewood, Los Santos$10,000,000 Wiki
Downtown Cab Co. transportation$200,000 Wiki
Eclipse Boulevard Garage $2,740,000 Wiki
Eclipse Towers $1,100,000 Wiki
Facilities $1,250,000 Wiki
Galaxy Super Yacht yacht$6,000,000 Wiki
Garage Innocence Boulevard $34,000 Wiki
Garment Factory safehousePopular Street, La Mesa, Los Santos$2,350,000 Wiki
Grove Street Garage garageGrove Street, Davis$30,000 Wiki
Hands On Car Wash (GTA Online) carwashInnocence Boulevard, Strawberry, Los Santos$1,000,000 Wiki
Higgins Helitours (GTA Online) Shank Street, Puerto Del Sol, Los Santos$900,000 Wiki
Hookies restaurantGreat Ocean Highway, North Chumash, Blaine County$600,000 Wiki
Kosatka motorboat$2,200,000 Wiki
Lombank West Del Perro, Los Santos Wiki
Los Santos Customs vehiclecustoms$349,000 Wiki
Los Santos Golf Club GWC and Golfing Society, Richman, Los Santos$100 Wiki
LSPD Auto Impound Towing ImpoundDavis, Los Santos$150,000 Wiki
Master Penthouse $1,500,000 Wiki
Maze Bank Tower skyscraperPillbox Hill, Los Santos, San Andreas Wiki
Maze Bank West Del Perro, Los Santos Wiki
McKenzie Field Hangar hangarGrapeseed, Blaine County, San Andreas$150,000 Wiki
McKenzie Field Hangar (GTA Online) hangarGrapeseed, Blaine County, San Andreas$1,475,000 Wiki
Methamphetamine Lab Methamphetamine productionGrand Senora Desert$910,000 Wiki
Mobile Operations Center tractortrailer$12,250,002,790,000 Wiki
Nightclubs Wiki
Office Garages Wiki
Offices $1,000,000 Wiki
Pillbox Hill Garage garageVapid of Los Santos, Adam's Apple Boulevard, Downtown Los Santos$30,000 Wiki
Pitchers Gay Bar$750,000 Wiki
Properties in GTA Online Wiki
Properties in GTA V Wiki
Puerto Del Sol Marina Puerto Del Sol, Los Santos$75,000 Wiki
Richards Majestic $484,000 Wiki
Safehouses in GTA Online Wiki
Salvage Yards $1,620,000 Wiki
Sandy Shores Airfield airfieldGrand Senora Desert, Blaine County, San Andreas Wiki
Smoke on the Water $204,000 Wiki
Smoke on the Water (GTA Online) Vespucci Beach Sidewalk, Vespucci Beach, Los Santos$850,000 Wiki
Sonar Collections Dock DockPaleto Cove, Blaine County$250,000 Wiki
Ten Cent Theater cinemaSinner Street and Integrity Way, Textile City, Downtown Los Santos$25 Wiki
Tequi-la-la nightclubEclipse Boulevard and Milton Road, West Vinewood, Los Santos$2,000,000 Wiki
Terrorbyte heavytruck$1,375,000 Wiki
The Hen House nightclubPaleto Boulevard, Paleto Bay, Blaine County$80,000 Wiki
Tivoli Cinema entertainment$25 Wiki
Underground Garage Wiki
Unit 1 Olympic Freeway $70,000 Wiki
Unit 124 Popular Street $25,000 Wiki
Unit 14 Popular Street $77,500 Wiki
Unit 2 Popular Street $142,500 Wiki
Unit 76 Greenwich Parkway $120,000 Wiki
Vanilla Unicorn stripclubElgin Avenue, Strawberry, Los Santos$10 Wiki
Vehicle Warehouses $1,500,000 Wiki
Vespucci Helipad heliportShank Street, Puerto Del Sol, Los Santos$419,850 Wiki
Vinewood Garage GarageBenefactor-Gallivanter Dealership, Las Lagunas Boulevard and Spanish Avenue, West Vinewood$30,000 Wiki
Warehouses safehouse$250,000 Wiki
Weazel Plaza Rockford Hills, Los Santos$304,000 Wiki

Data: GTA Wiki (Fandom), each row links to its source page. Licence: CC BY-SA 3.0

Games